Fine Jewels, including the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey, CH, DBE
Day-Date, reference 218235 Montre bracelet en or rose avec jour et date | Pink gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet Vers 2016 | Circa 2016
15,000 - 20,000 EUR
Rolex
Day-Date, reference 218235
Montre bracelet en or rose avec jour et date |
Pink gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet
Vers 2016 |
Circa 2016
Cadran: chocolat, jour en anglais
Calibre: cal. 3255 automatique, 31 rubis
Boîtier: or rose 18K (750°/00), fond vissé
Numéro de boîtier: 73M56613
Fermoir: bracelet Rolex Président en or rose 18K (750°/00) et boucle déployante
Dimensions : 40 mm, circonférence du bracelet approx. 165 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: chocolate, day in English
Calibre: cal. 3255 automatic, 31 jewels
Case: 18k pink gold, screw-down back
Case number: 73M56613
Closure: 18k pink gold Rolex President bracelet and folding clasp
Size: 40 mm, bracelet circumference approx. 165 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 213.20 g |
Gross weight 213.20 g