Fine Jewels, including the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey
From the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey CH, DBE
Panthère, reference 88395 Montre bracelet en or jaune et sertie de diamants avec date | Yellow gold and diamond-set wristwatch with date and bracelet Vers 1990 | Circa 1990
October 10, 04:48 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
Cartier
Panthère, reference 88395
Montre bracelet en or jaune et sertie de diamants avec date |
Yellow gold and diamond-set wristwatch with date and bracelet
Vers 1990 |
Circa 1990
Cadran: argenté
Calibre: cal. quartz, rubis
Boîtier: or jaune 18K (750°/00), fond sécurisé par 8 vis
Numéro de boîtier: 50224
Fermoir: bracelet Cartier en or jaune 18K (750°/00) et double boucle déployante
Dimensions: 27 mm, circonférence totale approx. 160 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: silvered
Calibre: cal. quartz, jeweled
Case: 18k yellow gold, back secured by 8 screws
Case number: 50224
Closure: 18k yellow gold Cartier bracelet and double folding clasp
Size: 27 mm, overall circumference approx. 160 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 100.30 g |
Gross weight 100.30 g