Fine Jewels, including the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey
From the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey CH, DBE
Day-Date, reference 118238 Montre bracelet en or jaune avec jour et date | Yellow gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet Vers 2007 | Circa 2007
October 10, 04:48 PM GMT
8,000 - 12,000 EUR
Rolex
Day-Date, reference 118208
Montre bracelet en or jaune avec jour et date |
Yellow gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet
Vers 2007 |
Circa 2007
Cadran: vague champagne, jour en anglais
Calibre: cal. 3155 automatique, 31 rubis
Boîtier: or jaune 18K (750°/00), fond vissé
Numéro de boîtier: M504318
Fermoir: bracelet Rolex Oyster en or jaune 18K (750°/00) et boucle déployante
Dimensions : 36 mm, circonférence du bracelet approx. 160 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: non
Papiers: non
Accessoires: aucun
Dial: champagne wave, day in English
Calibre: cal. 3155 automatic, 31 jewels
Case: 18k yellow gold, screw-down back
Case number: M504318
Closure: 18k yellow gold Rolex Oyster bracelet and folding clasp
Size: 36 mm, bracelet circumference approx. 160 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: no
Papers: no
Accessories: none
Poids brut 166.70 g |
Gross weight 166.70 g