Fine Jewels, including the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey, CH, DBE

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 135. Day-Date, reference 218235     Montre bracelet en or rose avec jour et date |  Pink gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet    Vers 2016 |  Circa 2016.

Rolex

Day-Date, reference 218235 Montre bracelet en or rose avec jour et date | Pink gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet Vers 2016 | Circa 2016

15,000 - 20,000 EUR

Rolex

Day-Date, reference 218235

Montre bracelet en or rose avec jour et date |

Pink gold wristwatch with day, date and bracelet

Vers 2016 |

Circa 2016

Cadran: chocolat, jour en anglais

Calibre: cal. 3255 automatique, 31 rubis

Boîtier: or rose 18K (750°/00), fond vissé

Numéro de boîtier: 73M56613

Fermoir: bracelet Rolex Président en or rose 18K (750°/00) et boucle déployante

Dimensions : 40 mm, circonférence du bracelet approx. 165 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: chocolate, day in English

Calibre: cal. 3255 automatic, 31 jewels

Case: 18k pink gold, screw-down back

Case number: 73M56613

Closure: 18k pink gold Rolex President bracelet and folding clasp

Size: 40 mm, bracelet circumference approx. 165 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 213.20 g |

Gross weight 213.20 g