Modern & Contemporary Discoveries

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 92. Untitled.

Claude Bellegarde

Untitled

Lot closes

July 5, 01:29 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

Current Bid

400 EUR

2 Bids

No reserve

Claude Bellegarde

1927 - 2019

Untitled

signed (lower right)

73 x 92 cm; 28 ¾ x 36 ¼ in.

____________________________________________________

Claude Bellegarde

1927 - 2019

Sans Titre

signé (en bas à droite)

huile sur toile

73 x 92 cm; 28 ¾ x 36 ¼ in.

Galerie Kamer, Paris

Collection privée, Paris