Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II
No reserve
May 22, 01:43 PM GMT
900 - 1,400 EUR
Designed as two loops of alternating carved jade and dyed white coral, length approximately 490mm, exempted from assay marking for 18 carat and 14 carat gold, gross weight 101.07 grams.
Composé d'un double rang de perles de jade sculptées alternées de perles de corail blanc teinté, longueur 490 mm environ, dispense de poinçonnage pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et 14K (585°/00), poids brut 101.07 g.