Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II
Cultured baroque pearl ring | Bague perle de culture baroque
No reserve
May 22, 12:53 PM GMT
600 - 800 EUR
Centering a cultured baroque pearl, within a textured gold mount, size 52 (sizing band), signed, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 24.30 grams.
Ornée d'une perle de culture de forme baroque, la monture en or texturé, tour de doigt 52 (anneau de mise à taille), signée, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 24.30 g.