Una Casa Una Vida: Collection Yolanda Eleta de Fierro - Part II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 252. Cultured baroque pearl ring | Bague perle de culture baroque.

Andrew Clunn

Cultured baroque pearl ring | Bague perle de culture baroque

No reserve

May 22, 12:53 PM GMT

600 - 800 EUR

Centering a cultured baroque pearl, within a textured gold mount, size 52 (sizing band), signed, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 24.30 grams.

Ornée d'une perle de culture de forme baroque, la monture en or texturé, tour de doigt 52 (anneau de mise à taille), signée, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 24.30 g.

Please note that the combined gross weight of the lot has been corrected to 24.30 grams. Veuillez noter que le poids brut total a été corrigé à 24.30 g.