The Fashion Collection - Private Treasures of a Refined Lady

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 34.  Blue and White Multi-Beads with Two Gold Cabochons Necklace, with 'CC' Monograms, Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011.

Chanel

Blue and White Multi-Beads with Two Gold Cabochons Necklace, with 'CC' Monograms, Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011

July 3, 12:33 PM GMT

1,500 - 3,000 EUR

Chanel Collier Multi-Rangs Tonalités Bleues et Blanches et Deux Plaques Dorées Serties de Cabochons et Monogrammées 'CC', Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011

  • Dimensions : 45 cm

Veuillez noter que ces mesures sont approximatives.

Chanel Blue and White Multi-Beads with 2 Gold Cabochons Necklace, with 'CC' Monograms, Métiers d'Art Paris-Byzance Pre-Fall 2011

  • Dimensions : 45 cm

Please note that these measurements are approximates.