Fine Jewels, including the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey, CH, DBE

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 112. Reference 9852 D 65    Montre bracelet en or jaune avec cadran en oeil de tigre |  Yellow gold bracelet watch with tiger's eye dial    Vers 1975 |  Circa 1975.

Piaget

Reference 9852 D 65 Montre bracelet en or jaune avec cadran en oeil de tigre | Yellow gold bracelet watch with tiger's eye dial Vers 1975 | Circa 1975

10,000 - 15,000 EUR

Piaget

Reference 9852 D 65

Montre bracelet en or jaune avec cadran en oeil de tigre |

Yellow gold bracelet watch with tiger's eye dial

Vers 1975 |

Circa 1975

Cadran: oeil de tigre

Calibre: cal. 9P remontage manuel, 18 rubis

Numéro de mouvement: 6905870

Boîtier: or jaune 18K (750°/00), fond sécurisé par 4 vis

Numéro de boîtier: 175629

Fermoir: bracelet Piaget et boucle en or jaune 18K (750°/00)

Dimensions: 25 x 32 mm, circonférence totale approx. 155 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: tiger's eye

Calibre: cal. 9P manual winding, 18 jewels

Movement number: 6905870

Case: 18k yellow gold, back secured by 4 screws

Case number: 175629

Closure: Piaget 18k yellow gold bracelet and clasp

Size: 25 x 32 mm, circonférence totale approx. 155 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 109.10 g |

Gross weight 109.10 g