Fine Jewels, including the Collection of Dame Shirley Bassey
Property of a Lady
Demi-parure turquoise | Turquoise demi-parure
October 10, 04:48 PM GMT
6,000 - 10,000 EUR
Comprenant un collier et une paire de clips d'oreille composé de perles et de billes de turqoises, longueurs 1120 mm et 35 mm, signés, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître, poids brut total 317.06 g; écrin signé Hemmerlé.
Comprising a necklace and a pair of ear clips composed of turquoise pearls and beads, lengths 1120 mm and 35 mm, signed, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's marks, combined gross weight 317.06 grams; case stamped Hemmerlé.