Sir Peter Ustinov: Actor / Collector, Online

全螢幕檢視 - 查看118Portrait of Jona von Ustinov | Portrait de Jona von Ustinov 的1

Nadia Benois

Portrait of Jona von Ustinov | Portrait de Jona von Ustinov

拍品已結束競投

July 7, 12:18 PM GMT

500 - 700 EUR

拍品資料

Read in English
Read in English

Nadia Benois

1896 - 1975

Portrait of Jona von Ustinov

signed and dated 45 lower right

oil on canvas, , unstretched and unframed

73 x 59 cm ; 28 3/4 x 23 1/4 in.

________________________________________________________

Nadia Benois

1896 - 1975

Portrait de Jona von Ustinov

signé et daté 45 en bas à droite

huile sur toile, non tendue sur châssis et sans cadre