Sir Peter Ustinov: Actor / Collector, Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 143. Pair of lamps | Paire de lampes.

Travail du XXe siècle

Pair of lamps | Paire de lampes

July 7, 12:41 PM GMT

500 - 600 EUR

20th century work

Pair of lamps

enameled earthenware, fabric shades

each : 63 x 28 cm ; 24 3/4 x 11 in.

Travail du XXe siècle

Paire de lampes

céramique émaillée, abats-jour en tissu

chacune : 63 x 28 cm ; 24 3/4 x 11 in.