Irish Art
Irish Art
Rosa
May 10, 01:19 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
Melissa O'Faherty
b.1972
Rosa
signed Melissa O'Faherty, titled and dated 2023 (on the reverse)
unframed: 138 by 100cm.; 54¼ by 39¼in.
Executed in 2023.
Melissa O'Faherty
b.1972
Rosa
signé Melissa O'Faherty, titré et daté 2023 (au revers)
huile sur toile
sans cadre: 138 by 100cm.; 54¼ by 39¼in.
Exécuté en 2023.
The Artist
L'artiste