Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 703. Ocean Dual time zone, reference 400-MATZ44RL.W    Montre bracelet à double fuseau horaire en or rose avec date et phases de lune |  Pink gold dual time zone wristwatch with date and moon phases    Vers 2009 |  Circa 2009.

Harry Winston

Ocean Dual time zone, reference 400-MATZ44RL.W Montre bracelet à double fuseau horaire en or rose avec date et phases de lune | Pink gold dual time zone wristwatch with date and moon phases Vers 2009 | Circa 2009

March 20, 04:41 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

Harry Winston

Ocean Dual time zone, reference 400-MATZ44RL.W

Montre bracelet à double fuseau horaire en or rose avec date et phases de lune |

Pink gold dual time zone wristwatch with date and moon phases

Vers 2009 |

Circa 2009

Cadran: blanc et gris

Calibre: cal. 3306.BI automatique, 36 rubis

Boîtier: or rose 18K (750°/00), fond verre saphir sécurisé par 8 vis

Numéro de boîtier: N°112, 041'069

Fermoir: bracelet Harry Winston en alligator avec boucle ardillon en or rose 18K (750°/00)

Dimensions: 44 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: oui

Papiers: oui

Accessoires: garantie et écrin avec surboîte Harry Winston

Dial: white and grey

Calibre: cal. 3306.BI automatic, 36 jewels

Case: 18k pink gold, sapphire display back secured by 8 screws

Case number: N°112, 041'069

Closure: Harry Winston alligator strap and 18k pink gold pin buckle

Size: 44 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: yes

Papers: yes

Accessories: Harry Winston warranty and presentation case with outer packaging

Poids brut 164.90 g |

Gross weight 164.90 g

Part of the Ocean collection, this impressive watch indicates a second time zone as well as the moon-phases and the date. It is crafted in a 44mm diameter pink gold case, giving this watch a robust allure.