Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 200. Montre bracelet de dame céramique et diamants, "J12" | Lady's ceramic and diamond bracelet watch,'J12'.

Property of a Lady

Chanel

Montre bracelet de dame céramique et diamants, "J12" | Lady's ceramic and diamond bracelet watch,'J12'

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

Le boîtier rond entouré de diamants taille brillant, le cadran gris avec indexes diamants et affichage des heures à chiffres romains, le bracelet en céramique à double boucle déployante, mouvement automatique, diamètre 42 mm environ, signée Chanel, numérotée, poids brut 141.47 g.

The round case framed with brilliant-cut diamonds, the grey dial with diamond indexes and Arabic numerals to a double folding clap ceramic bracelet, automatic movement, diameter approximately 42mm, signed Chanel, numbered, gross weight 141.47 grams.