Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
Property of a Lady
No reserve
October 3, 02:58 PM GMT
5,000 - 7,000 EUR
Composé de 34 perles de culture en chute mesurant entre 14.8 mm et 11.2 mm, longueur 430 mm environ, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 95.79 g.
Composed of 34 graduated cultured pearls measuring between 14.8 mm and 11.2 mm, length approximately 430mm, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 95.79 grams.