Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
Property of a Lady
October 3, 02:58 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
Formant un noeud serti de diamants tailles poire, brillant et baguette, retenant une perle de culture grise amovible en forme de goutte baroque, mesurant 60 x 26mm environ, poinçons français pour le platine (850°/00) et l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 23.79 g.
Designed as a knot set with pear-shaped, brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, suspending a detachable grey baroque drop-shaped cultured pearl, measuring approximately 60 x 26 mm, French assay marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, gross weight 23.79 grams.