Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 252. Bracelet or, "Trinity" | Gold bracelet, 'Trinity'.

Property of a Lady

Cartier

Bracelet or, "Trinity" | Gold bracelet, 'Trinity'

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

4,000 - 6,000 EUR

En or trois tons, circonférence intérieure du bracelet 190 mm environ, signé Cartier, numéroté, poinçons anglais pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 97.13 g

In three-tone gold, bracelet inner circumference approximately 190mm, signed Cartier, numbered, Bristish hallmarks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 97.13 grams.