Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 79. Bracelet or  | Gold bracelet.

Property of a Lady

Dior

Bracelet or | Gold bracelet

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

Composé de trois rangs de maillons ajourés de forme ovale, longueur 178 mm environ, signé Dior, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 109.44 g.

Composed of three row of open work oval links, length approximately 178mm, signed Dior, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 109.44 grams.