Arts d'Asie
Arts d'Asie
Property from the Collection of Colonel Tom Hall | Tom Hall上校 (1928-2022) 珍藏
June 15, 03:38 PM GMT
8,000 - 12,000 EUR
Property from the Collection of Colonel Tom Hall
A small pale celadon jade 'dragon' vase
Qing dynasty, 18th century
Height 12.5 cm, 4⅞ in.
Collection du Colonel Tom Hall (1928-2022)
Petit vase en jade céladon pâle à décor de dragon, dynastie Qing, XVIIIe siècle
Tom Hall上校 (1928-2022) 珍藏
清十八世紀 青白玉雕龍紋瓶