Art Contemporain Day Auction

Art Contemporain Day Auction

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 260. Sans Titre.

Shepard Fairey

Sans Titre

No reserve

June 7, 03:40 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

Shepard Fairey

b. 1970

Sans Titre

signed and dated 16

stencil, spray paint and collage on paper

30 x 22,9 cm ; 11 13/16 x 9 in.

Executed in 2016.

________________________________________

Shepard Fairey

n. 1970

Sans Titre

signé et daté 16

pochoir, peinture aérosol et collage sur papier

Exécuté en 2016.