Lorenz Bäumer Collectionneur !

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 60. Saute d'Humeur, 2004.

Laurence Demaison

Saute d'Humeur, 2004

No reserve

May 17, 01:00 PM GMT

1,000 - 2,000 EUR

Laurence Demaison

Saute d'Humeur, 2004

silver prints, mounted on matt and framed

signed, titled and numbered '8/10' on verso

each print/chaque tirage: 23 x 14 cm; 9 x 5.5 in;

frame/cadre: 42 x 87 cm; 16 1/2 x 34 1/4 in;

[tirages argentiques, montés sur passe-partout et encadrés

signé, titré, daté et numéroté '8/10' au verso]