KARL, Karl Lagerfeld’s Estate Online III

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 350. Robert Risko (born 1956), A framed caricature portrait of Karl Lagerfeld | Ein gerahmtes Karikaturporträt von Karl Lagerfeld, signiert, zusammen mit einem gerahmten Poster von Karl Lagerfeld stehend.

Robert Risko (born 1956), A framed caricature portrait of Karl Lagerfeld | Ein gerahmtes Karikaturporträt von Karl Lagerfeld, signiert, zusammen mit einem gerahmten Poster von Karl Lagerfeld stehend

May 6, 12:51 PM GMT

200 - 300 EUR

Robert Risko (born 1956), A framed caricature portrait of Karl Lagerfeld

signed; together with a framed poster of Karl Lagerfeld standing

Risko: With frame : 53 x 56 cm; Poster : With frame : 87 x 62,5 cm; Risko: with frame: 20¾in x 22 in; Poster: with frame: 34¼in x 24 2/4 in

(2)

Ein gerahmtes Karikaturporträt von Karl Lagerfeld, signiert, zusammen mit einem gerahmten Poster von Karl Lagerfeld stehend