Fine Watches

Fine Watches

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 126. Patek Philippe | Porte-clés et paire de boutons de manchette | Key ring and pair of cufflinks.

Patek Philippe

Patek Philippe | Porte-clés et paire de boutons de manchette | Key ring and pair of cufflinks

September 30, 09:28 AM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

Patek Philippe

Porte-clés de forme ovale, orné de plaque en émail bleu |

Key ring of oval shape, set with blue enamel plaque

Numéro: 9602 - 3252

Dimensions : 95 mm environ

Signé: oui

Accessoires: non

Number:  9602 - 3252

Dimensions: 95 mm approx.

Signed: yes

Accessories: no

Poids brut 27.4 g |

Gross weight 27.4 g

Paire de boutons de manchette de forme ovale, ornés de plaques en émail bleu |

Pair of cufflinks of oval shape, set with blue enamel plaques

Numéro: 9002 - 3576

Dimensions : 22 x 15 mm environ

Signé: monture

Accessoires: non

Number: 9002 - 3576

Dimensions: 22 x 15 mm approx.

Signed: mount

Accessories: no

Poids brut 29.0 g |

Gross weight 29.0 g