Fine Jewels Online

Fine Jewels Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 364. Patek-Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or | Lady's gold bracelet watch.

Patek Phillipe

Patek-Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or | Lady's gold bracelet watch

September 30, 01:05 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

From a Private Collection

Patek-Philippe | Montre bracelet de dame or

Patek-Philippe | Lady's gold bracelet watch

Le boîtier ovale en or, le cadran argenté avec indication des heures à index et chiffres arabes, sur un bracelet en or lisse, mouvement mécanique à remontage manuel, longueur 185 mm environ, signée Patek Philippe, poinçon suisse pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 34.8 g.

The oval gold case, the silvered dial with indexes and Arabic numerals, to a smooth gold bracelet , manual winding movement, length approximately 185mm, signed Patek Philippe, swiss assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 34.8 grams.