Fine Jewels Live

Fine Jewels Live

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 125. Cartier | Bracelet or, "Love" | Gold bracelet, 'Love'.

Cartier

Cartier | Bracelet or, "Love" | Gold bracelet, 'Love'

March 2, 03:52 PM GMT

2,000 - 3,000 EUR

Cartier | Bracelet or, "Love"

Cartier | Gold bracelet, 'Love'

Formant un jonc ouvert, orné de motifs de vis, diamètre intérieur 60 mm environ, signé, numéroté, poinçons suisses pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 27.64 g.

Designed as a bangle decorated with screw motifs, inner circumference 60mm, signed, numbered, Swiss assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 27.64 grams.