ASIAN ARTS / 5000 YEARS

ASIAN ARTS / 5000 YEARS

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 228. A famille rose 'Wu Shuang Pu' bowl and cover, Mark and period of Xianfeng | 清咸豐 粉彩無雙譜紋蓋盌 《大清咸豐年製》款.

A famille rose 'Wu Shuang Pu' bowl and cover, Mark and period of Xianfeng | 清咸豐 粉彩無雙譜紋蓋盌 《大清咸豐年製》款

No reserve

April 20, 12:07 PM GMT

600 - 800 EUR

A famille rose 'Wu Shuang Pu' bowl and cover

Mark and period of Xianfeng

Diam. 11 cm, 4 3/8 in.

(2)

Bol couvert en porcelaine de la famille rose à décor de 'Wu Shuang Pu', marque et époque Xianfeng

清咸豐 粉彩無雙譜紋蓋盌

《大清咸豐年製》款