Asian Arts / 5000 Years
Asian Arts / 5000 Years
Property from an English private collection | 英國私人收藏
November 8, 11:31 AM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
Property from an English private collection
A gilt-bronze 'dragon' oil lamp
Han dynasty
22.3 cm, 8¾ in.
Collection particulière anglaise
Lampe à huile en bronze doré à décor de dragons, dynastie Han
英國私人收藏
漢 鎏金銅龍紋油燈
Nicholas Pitcher Oriental Art, London.
Nicholas Pitcher Oriental Art,倫敦