Asian Arts / 5000 Years
Asian Arts / 5000 Years
November 8, 02:59 PM GMT
2,000 - 3,000 EUR
A celadon-glazed 'lotus and peach' vase
20th century
30.4 cm, 12 in.
Vase en porcelaine à glaçure céladon à décor de lotus et pêches, XXe siècle
二十世紀 青釉纏枝花卉紋雙耳瓶