Tableaux Dessins Sculptures 1300-1900, Session II

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 113. Saint Luc.

Flemish, 16th century

Saint Luc

June 17, 01:13 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

Flemish, 16th century

Saint Luc

wooden relief

H. 75 cm : 29½ in.

____________________________________________

Flandres, XVIe siècle

Saint Luc

relief en bois sculpté

H. 75 cm : 29½ in.