NOW!
NOW!
Bruce Springsteen, Paris 1988
March 11, 03:38 PM GMT
1,000 - 2,000 EUR
Claude Gassian
b.1949
Bruce Springsteen, Paris 1988
signed, titled, dated 1988 and numbered 3/10 on the reverse
silver print
54 x 35 cm - 21¼x 13¾in. (image)
75 x 57,5 cm ; 29½x 22⅝in. (framed)
Executed in 1988, this work is number 3 from an edition of 10.
Claude Gassian
b.1949
Bruce Springsteen, Paris 1988
signé, titré, daté 1988 et numéroté 3/10 au dos
tirage argentique
Exécutée en 1988, cette œuvre est le numéro 3 d'une édition en 10 exemplaires.