Life is Beautiful: Milan

Life is Beautiful: Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 37. Cultured pearl, diamond and gold bracelet (Bracciale in oro con perle coltivate e diamanti).

Property of a Noble Family

Cultured pearl, diamond and gold bracelet (Bracciale in oro con perle coltivate e diamanti)

October 7, 02:34 PM GMT

1,000 - 3,000 EUR

Property of a Noble Family

Cultured pearl, diamond and gold bracelet

(Bracciale in oro con perle coltivate e diamanti)

Of foliate design, set with cultured pearls, brilliant-, circular- and single-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 180mm, Italian maker's mark.

(Realizzato con un motivo a foglie e decorato con perle coltivate, diamanti di taglio brillante, circolare e singolo, circonferenza interna approssimativa 180mm, punzone dell'orafo italiano.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here