Life is Beautiful: Paris
Life is Beautiful: Paris
Yellow gold wristwatch | Ceinture Montre bracelet en or Circa 1990 | Vers 1990
September 28, 02:23 PM GMT
1,000 - 3,000 EUR
Dial: white
Calibre: cal. 2512 manual winding, 17 jewels
Case: 18k yellow gold, back secured by 4 screws
Case number: 780'992'872
Closure: Cartier crocodile strap and 18k yellow gold deployant buckle
Dimensions: 27 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Papers: no
Cadran: blanc
Calibre: cal. 2512 remontage manuel, 17 rubis
Boîtier: or jaune 18K (750°/00), fond sécurisé par 4 vis
Numéro de boîtier: 780'992'872
Fermoir: bracelet Cartier en crocodile et boucle déployante en or jaune 18K (750°/00)
Dimensions: 27 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Papiers: non
Gross weight 35.98 g
Poids brut 35.98 g