11. Pua kumbu, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle | Iban pua kumbu, Borneo, Indonesia, XIXth century
INDONESIA
Lot 11
Provenant de la Collection Heribert Amann
November 8, 02:11 PM GMT
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
Pua kumbu, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle
185 x 98 cm ; 72 5/6 x 38 9/16 in
Condition report
Provenance