47. Jupe kain kebat, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle | Iban kain kebat skirt, Sarawak, Borneo, Indonesia, XIXth century
INDONESIA
Lot 47
Provenant de la Collection Heribert Amann
November 8, 02:46 PM GMT
8,000 - 12,000 EUR
Jupe kain kebat, Iban, Sarawak, Bornéo, Indonésie, XIXème siècle
113 x 46 cm ; 44 1/2 x 18 1/10 in
Condition report
Provenance