Fine Watches
Fine Watches
Tank, Ref. WHTA0002 Montre bracelet squelette en or rose | Pink gold skeletonized wristwatch Vers 2017 | Circa 2017
September 27, 01:30 PM GMT
17,000 - 30,000 EUR
Cartier
Tank, Ref. WHTA0002
Montre bracelet squelette en or rose |
Pink gold skeletonized wristwatch
Vers 2017 |
Circa 2017
Cadran: squelette
Calibre: cal. 9622MC manual winding
Numéro de mouvement: n°109
Boîtier: or rose 18K (750°/00), fond verre saphir sécurisé par 8 vis
Numéro de boîtier: 10464VX
Fermoir: boucle déployante Cartier
Dimensions: 30 mm
Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement
Ecrin: oui
Papiers: oui
Accessoires: certificat Cartier, livret, écrin et sur-boite et carte Bucherer Certified Pre-Owned
Dial: skeletonized
Movement number: n°109
Case: 18k pink gold, sapphire crystal display back secured by 8 screws
Case number: 10464VX
Closure: Cartier folding clasp
Dimensions: 30 mm
Signed: case, dial and movement
Box: yes
Papers: yes
Accessories: Cartier certificate, booklets, presentation case and outer packaging, Bucherer Certified Pre-owned card
Poids brut 61.84 g |
Gross weight 61.84 g