Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 19. Enamel, onyx and coral lighter (Accendino in smalti policromi, onice e corallo).

From a Noble Family

Cartier

Enamel, onyx and coral lighter (Accendino in smalti policromi, onice e corallo)

March 4, 02:19 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

From a Noble Family

Cartier

Enamel, onyx and coral lighter

(Accendino in smalti policromi, onice e corallo)

Decorated at the top with a coral cabochon within an onyx border through polichrome enamel peacocks, signed Cartier, numbered with original case.

(Decorato con pavoni in smalti policromi ed un coperchio con un corallo cabochon entro bordo in onice, firmato Cartier, numerato con custodia originale.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here