Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 85. Diamond necklace-bracelet combination (Coppia di bracciali in diamanti).

From a Noble Family

Boucheron

Diamond necklace-bracelet combination (Coppia di bracciali in diamanti)

March 4, 03:26 PM GMT

15,000 - 25,000 EUR

From a Noble Family

Boucheron

Diamond necklace-bracelet combination

(Coppia di bracciali in diamanti)

Designed as a series of fancy links decorated with brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, length approximately 350mm, signed Boucheron.; detaches in two segments to be worn as bracelets, length approximately 175mm each

(Disegnata con maglie fantasia decorate con diamanti di taglio brillante e baguette, lunghezza approssimativa 350mm, firmata Boucheron; si può indossare come bracciali, lunghezza approssimativa 175mm ognuno.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here