Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
From a Noble Family
Diamond necklace-bracelet combination (Coppia di bracciali in diamanti)
March 4, 03:26 PM GMT
15,000 - 25,000 EUR
From a Noble Family
Boucheron
Diamond necklace-bracelet combination
(Coppia di bracciali in diamanti)
Designed as a series of fancy links decorated with brilliant-cut and baguette diamonds, length approximately 350mm, signed Boucheron.; detaches in two segments to be worn as bracelets, length approximately 175mm each.
(Disegnata con maglie fantasia decorate con diamanti di taglio brillante e baguette, lunghezza approssimativa 350mm, firmata Boucheron; si può indossare come bracciali, lunghezza approssimativa 175mm ognuno.)
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here