Fine Jewels

Fine Jewels

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 95. Collier corail, lapis-lazuli et diamants | Coral, lapis lazuli and diamond necklace.

Collier corail, lapis-lazuli et diamants | Coral, lapis lazuli and diamond necklace

September 30, 01:33 PM GMT

4,000 - 5,000 EUR

Collier corail, lapis-lazuli et diamants

Coral, lapis lazuli and diamond necklace

Orné de corail et de lapis-lazuli et rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, longueur 535 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 14K (585°/00), poids brut 63.68 g.

Set with coral and lapis lazuli and accented by brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 535mm, French assay mark for 14 carat gold, gross weight 63.68 grams.