Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
September 30, 01:33 PM GMT
4,000 - 5,000 EUR
Collier corail, lapis-lazuli et diamants
Coral, lapis lazuli and diamond necklace
Orné de corail et de lapis-lazuli et rehaussé de diamants taille brillant, longueur 535 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 14K (585°/00), poids brut 63.68 g.
Set with coral and lapis lazuli and accented by brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 535mm, French assay mark for 14 carat gold, gross weight 63.68 grams.