Fine Jewels
Fine Jewels
September 30, 03:50 PM GMT
5,000 - 7,000 EUR
Bracelet turquoises, émeraudes et diamants
Turquoise, emerald and diamond bracelet
Orné de cabochons de turquoise, d'émeraudes taille ronde et de diamants taille brillant, longueur 200 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 14K (585°/00), poids brut 64.35 g.
Set throughout with turquoise cabochons, circular-cut emeralds and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 200mm, French assay mark for 14 carat gold, gross weight 64.35 grams.