Contemporary Curated Milan
Contemporary Curated Milan
Gradient
July 13, 03:28 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
Paul Morrison
b. 1966
Gradient
signed, titled and dated 2000 on the reverse
acrylic on canvas
(firmato, intitolato e datato 2000 sul retro
acrilico su tela)
cm 61,5x46; inches 24.21 by 18.11
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here