Contemporary Curated
Contemporary Curated
Color Study #5
October 19, 02:03 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
David Reed
b. 1946
Color Study #5
signed, titled, inscribed and dated 2018 two times
alkyd and acrylic on Dibond
77,8 x 34,6 cm; 30⅝x 13⅝in.
Executed in 2018.
David Reed
b. 1946
Color Study #5
signé, titré, inscrit et daté 2018 two times
alkyde et acrylique sur Dibond
77,8 x 34,6 cm; 30⅝x 13⅝in.
Exécuté en 2018.