Arts d'Asie
Arts d'Asie
December 9, 03:41 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
A gilt-bronze figure of Chakrasamvara
Early Qing dynasty, 17th century
H. 11.9 cm, 4¾ in. (with stand)
Figure de Chakrasamvara en bronze doré, début de la dynastie Qing, XVIIe siècle
清十七世紀 鎏金銅勝樂金剛立像