The Weekly Edit: Fine Jewels | Milan

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 204. TIFFANY & CO. | CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE   (COLLANA CON PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI).

TIFFANY & CO. | CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE (COLLANA CON PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI)

October 8, 04:25 PM GMT

8,000 - 12,000 EUR

TIFFANY & CO. | CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE

(COLLANA CON PERLE COLTIVATE E DIAMANTI)

Designed as a row of cultured pearls interspaced by brilliant-cut diamonds, inner circumference approximately 390mm, signed Tiffany&Co.; accompanied by Tiffany&Co. presentation case.

(Realizzata come una linea di perle coltivate e diamanti taglio brillante, circonferenza interna approssimativamente 390mm, firmata TIffany&Co.; accompagnata da custodia firmata Tiffany&Co.)

To view Shipping Calculator, please click here