The French Touch: Hommage à Alain et Catherine Bernard
September 23, 06:37 PM GMT
1,500 - 2,000 EUR
A MAHOGANY EASEL, FRENCH RESTAURATION
Haut. 195 cm, larg. 75 cm, prof. 108 cm; Height 76¾ in, width 29½ in, prof. 42½ in
CHEVALET EN ACAJOU À COL DE CYGNE, ÉPOQUE RESTAURATION