Joaillerie Paris
Joaillerie Paris
From a Private Collection
June 11, 03:20 PM GMT
15,000 - 20,000 EUR
From a Private Collection
BAGUE DIAMANT
DIAMOND RING
Ornée d'un diamant taille émeraude pesant 4.25 carats en serti griffe, tour de doigt 481/2 , poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et le platine (950°/00), poids brut 3.67 g.
Accompagnée d'un certificat gemmologique.
Claw-set with a step-cut diamond weighing 4.25 carats, size 481/2 , French assay marks for platinum and 18 carat gold, gross weight 3.67 grams.
Accompanied by a gemmological report.