Art Contemporain Day Sale
Art Contemporain Day Sale
June 24, 02:32 PM GMT
5,000 - 7,000 EUR
ZORAN MUSIC
1909 - 2005
PARIS
signed and dated 1988; signed, titled and dated 1988 on the reverse
Executed in 1988.
33 x 43 cm; 13 x 17 in.
signé et daté 1988; signé, titré et daté 1988 au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1988.
33 x 43 cm; 13 x 17 in.
Private Collection, Spain
Collection particulière, Espagne