STYLE: Silver, Furniture, Vertu and Miniatures | Online
November 20, 04:06 PM GMT
8,000 - 10,000 EUR
A SILVER SANCTUARY EIGHT-LIGHT LAMP, UNMARKED, PROBABLY SOUTH AMERICA, 19TH CENTURY
nozzles supported by winged dragons
LAMPE DE SANCTUAIRE À 8 LUMIÈRES EN ARGENT, NON POINÇONNÉE, PROB. AMÉRIQUE DU SUD XIXÈ SIÈCLE
les bobèches soutenues par des dragons ailés
Long. 77 cm, 9.300 g. ; 30⅓in. long, 299 oz
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien