Photographs Online

Photographs Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 26. Katy Grannan | Mystic Lake, 2005 .

Katy Grannan | Mystic Lake, 2005

November 14, 02:26 PM GMT

3,000 - 5,000 EUR

KATY GRANNAN

n. 1969

MYSTIC LAKE, 2005

chromogenic print mounted on Sintra

signed, dated and numbered '1/6' in black ink on a label and with gallery's label affixed to frame verso

framed

[tirage chromogénique monté sur Sintra

signé, daté et numéroté '1/6' à l'encre noire sur une étiquette et avec une etiquette de galerie fixées au verso du cadre

encadré]

image: 28 1/8 x 35 1/2 in. ; 71,5 x 90 cm

frame: 30 3/4 x 37 3/4 in. ; 78 x 96 cm

To view shipping calculator, please click here

Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien

Greenberg Van Dooren Gallery, New York