Photographs Online
Photographs Online
November 14, 02:20 PM GMT
3,000 - 5,000 EUR
KATY GRANNAN
n. 1969
MYSTIC LAKE, 2004
chromogenic print mounted on Sintra
signed, dated and numbered '1/6' in black ink on a label and with gallery's label affixed to frame verso
edition 1/6
framed
[tirage chromogénique monté sur Sintra
signé, daté et numéroté '1/6' à l'encre noire sur une étiquette et avec une étiquette de galerie attachées au dos du cadre
édition 1/6
encadré]
image: 28 1/8 x 35 1/2 in. ; 71,5 x 90 cm
frame: 30 3/4 x 37 3/4 in. ; 78 x 96 cm
To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien
Greenberg Van Dooren Gallery, New York